Portfolio

Dubai Terminal 3 Arrivals Hall – Expo 202020200203193746
Zwift Shoot20191107185706
Vocalink MasterCard Stand – Sibos 201920191028153825
Joy Forum – Ritz Carlton Hotel20191005183010
On Your Feet – The Musical20190923094214
Dermot Kennedy at Electric Picnic Festival20190919151025
AJ Tracey at Reading and Leeds20190827134304
Rita Ora Festival Tour20190815005408
Skepta at Field Day20190814231924
Ground Breaking Ceremony20190814174250
Maraa’ee Exhibition20190812173741
St Nicholas Church20190802231512