edjvideo_logo_1000x249_optimised

EDJ Video is the trading name of me, Ed Joynson. UK Based video design, programmer, operator and project manager.

Please have a look round my website, and feel free to get in contact with me if you want to know more about me and what I do. Im always up for chat, or a beer!

See my latest projects

Dubai Terminal 3 Arrivals Hall – Expo 202020200203193746
Zwift Shoot20191107185706
Vocalink MasterCard Stand – Sibos 201920191028153825
Joy Forum – Ritz Carlton Hotel20191005183010
On Your Feet – The Musical20190923094214
Dermot Kennedy at Electric Picnic Festival20190919151025
AJ Tracey at Reading and Leeds20190827134304
Rita Ora Festival Tour20190815005408

Brands and Companies I've Worked With